I nostri leoni

STAFF


[row]
[span3]

SEBASTIAN DAMIANI
RESP. TECNICO E ALL. TRE QUARTI

[/span3]
[span3]

GIANCARLO “GIANCA” LOCATELLI
ALL. AVANTI

[/span3]
[span3]

RENATO RIVA
TEAM MANAGER

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

LUCA TANTIMONACO
RESP. SQUADRA CADETTA

[/span3]
[span3]

GIORDANO “ZIO GIORDI” COLOMBO
TEAM MANAGER SQUADRA CADETTA

[/span3]
[span3]

MASSIMO “MINIMO” COLOMBO
ACCOMPAGNATORE

[/span3]
[/row]


AVANTI


[row]
[span3]

GIORGIO “NANO” TURATI
TALLONATORE

[/span3]
[span3]

MOISES GALIBERTI
TALLONATORE

[/span3]
[span3]

DAVIDE “TOPO” MOLTENI
TALLONATORE

[/span3]
[span3]

SHOTA BUTSKHRIKIDZE
PILONE

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

EMANUELE FUSCO
PILONE

[/span3]
[span3]

MARCO “CICCIO” MASTROGIORGIO
PILONE

[/span3]
[span3]

ALBERTO “PILU'” POZZI
PILONE

[/span3]
[span3]

DEVIS SALA
PILONE

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

LUCA TANTIMONACOO
PILONE

[/span3]
[span3]

FRANCESCO ZILIOTTO
PILONE

[/span3]
[span3]

HAZEM SHALBY
PILONE

[/span3]
[span3]

STEFANO BIFFI
SECONDA LINEA

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

MARCO “SUD” ENSLIN
SECONDA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

FRANCO “FRANCK” FRIGERIO
SECONDA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

NICHOLAS NEGRI
SECONDA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

GABRIELE “SCAPE” SCAPELLATO
SECONDA LINEA

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

ADRIAN SULI
SECONDA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

FILIPPO “PIPPA” VALENTINI
SECONDA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

TIZIANO BUSSANI
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

THOMAS “TOMMI” COLOMBO
TERZA LINEA (CAP)

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

YAGOUBA DANSOKO
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

MARCO “DOC” FADDA
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

DANIELE “FUMA” FUMAGALLI
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

ALEX ZYLA GUEL
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

ALBERTO ISACCO
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

GIANCARLO “GIANCHI” LOCATELLI
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

HENOK MOCELLIN
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[span3]

DAVIDE SAVINI
TERZA LINEA

[/span3]
[/row]


TRE QUARTI


[row]
[span3]

LUCA CACCAVANO
MEDIANO DI MISCHIA

[/span3]
[span3]

NICOLA “CUBO” MALIGHETTI
MEDIANO DI MISCHIA

[/span3]
[span3]

NICOLA “BRUCINO” ROSSI
MEDIANO DI MISCHIA

[/span3]
[span3]

EDOARDO MAGNI
MEDIANO DI APERTURA

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

DIEGO VACIRCA
MEDIANO DI APERTURA

[/span3]
[span3]

GIORGIO ZAPPA
MEDIANO DI APERTURA

[/span3]
[span3]

EMANUELE CATANIA
CENTRO

[/span3]
[span3]

MARCO LONGHI
CENTRO

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

FABIO MALZANNI
CENTRO

[/span3]
[span3]

FRANCESCO MAURI
CENTRO

[/span3]
[span3]

MARCO MILANI
CENTRO

[/span3]
[span3]

MATTEO “TETTA” RIVA
CENTRO

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

MARCO “RUSCO” RUSCONI
CENTRO

[/span3]
[span3]

GIORGIO DRAGHI
CENTRO

[/span3]
[span3]

MIGUEL “EL MERENDERO” VIDAL
CENTRO

[/span3]
[span3]

RODRIGO DI PRIMA
ALA

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]
[span3]

PIETRO GEROSA
ALA

[/span3]
[span3]

ANDREA OTTOLINA
ALA

[/span3]
[span3]

MARCO ROSSI
ALA

[/span3][span3]

STEVEN SCABURRI
ALA

[/span3]
[/row]

[row]

[span3]

CARLO SALA
ALA

[/span3]

[span3]

DANIELE CAVALLO
ESTREMO

[/span3]

[span3]

TEODORO “GESU'” COLOSIMO
ESTREMO

[/span3]